Week 6 (5/20)
Division I
1. Marquette
2. Brookfield East
3. Arrowhead
4. Whitefish Bay
5. Nicolet
6. Green Bay Southwest
7. Eau Claire Memorial
8. Verona
9. Middleton
10. Sun Prairie

Honorable Mention
11. Madison West
12. Madison Memorial
13. Neenah
14. Green Bay Notre Dame
15. West Bend East

Division II
1. Madison Edgewood
2. Brookfield Academy
3. Kohler
4. University School
5. Catholic Memorial
6. Prairie School
7. Shorewood
8. Eau Claire Regis
9. Kenosha St. Joseph
10. Appleton Xavier



Week 5 (5/13)
Division I
1. Marquette
2. Whitefish Bay
3. Brookfield East
4. Arrowhead
5. Nicolet
6. Middleton
7. Eau Claire Memorial
8. Verona
9. Green Bay Southwest
10. Sun Prairie

Honorable Mention
11. Madison West
12. Madison Memorial
13. Neenah
14. Green Bay Notre Dame
15. West Bend East


Division II
1. Madison Edgewood
2. Brookfield Academy
3. Kohler
4. University School
5. Catholic Memorial
6. Prairie School
7. Shorewood
8. Eau Claire Regis
9. Kenosha St. Joseph
10. Appleton Xavier




Week 4 (5/6)
Division I
1. Marquette
2. Whitefish Bay
3. Nicolet
4. Brookfield East
5. Arrowhead
6. Middleton
7. Eau Claire Memorial
8. Verona
9. Madison West
10. Green Bay Southwest

Honorable Mention
11. Sun Prairie
12. Madison Memorial
13. Neenah
14. Green Bay Notre Dame
15. West Bend East


Division II
1. Brookfield Academy
2. Kohler
3. University School
4. Catholic Memorial
5. Prairie School
6. Madison Edgewood
7. Shorewood
8. Eau Claire Regis
9. Kenosha St. Joseph
10. Appleton Xavier


Week 3 (4/29)
Division I
1. Marquette
2. Whitefish Bay
3. Verona
4. Middleton
5. Nicolet
6. Brookfield East
7. Arrowhead
8. Green Bay Southwest
9. Sun Prairie
10. Eau Claire Memorial

Honorable Mention
11. Madison Memorial
12. Neenah
13. Madison West
14. Green Bay Notre Dame
15. Oshkosh West

Division II
1. Brookfield Academy
2. Kohler
3. University School
4. Catholic Memorial
5. Prairie School
6. Madison Edgewood
7. Shorewood
8. Kenosha St. Joseph
9. Eau Claire Regis
10. Appleton Xavier



Week 2 (4/22)
Division I
1. Marquette
2. Verona
3. Brookfield East
4. Arrowhead
5. Middleton
6. Green Bay Southwest
7. Sun Prairie
8. Madison Memorial
9. Eau Claire Memorial
10. Nicolet

Honorable Mention
Madison West
Green Bay Notre Dame
Oshkosh West


Division II
1. Brookfield Academy
2. University School
3. Catholic Memorial
4. Kohler
5. Prairie School
6. Shorewood
7. Madison Edgewood
8. Kenosha St. Joseph
9. Eau Claire Regis
10. Appleton Xavier


Week 1 (4/15)
Division I
1. Marquette
2. Arrowhead
3. Verona
4. Sun Prairie
5. Brookfield East
6. Green Bay Notre Dame
7. Eau Claire Memorial
8. Middleton
9. Madison West
10. Homestead

Honorable Mention
None, due to the weather


Division II
1. Brookfield Academy
2. University School
3. Catholic Memorial
4. Shorewood
5. Prairie School
6. Madison Edgewood
7. Kohler
8. Kenosha St. Joseph
9. Eau Claire Regis
10. Appleton Xavier